Add the item(s) you would like to purchase or request a quote for to your cart.

Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Fan-out Network Cable

Manufacturer: PANDUIT CORP  
Manufacturer Part #: FXTHP6NLSSNM001
Panduit Fiber Optic Duplex Fan-out Network Cable
Limited Stock due to COVID-19
1M OM3 12FIBER HARNESS PLENUM MPO MALE

OM3 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inch), equal breakout, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter.

1M OM3 12FIBER HARNESS PLENUM MPO MALE
MSRP: $599.70

Price: $599.70
Manufacturer
PANDUIT CORP
Manufacturer Part Number
FXTHP6NLSSNM001
REMC
190235
Manufacturer Website Address
http://www.panduit.com
Brand Name
Panduit
Product Type
Network Cable
Device Supported
Network Device
Cable Length
3 ft
Connector on First End
1 x MPO Male Network
Connector on Second End
12 x LC Male Network
Fiber Optic Mode
Multi-mode
Environmentally Friendly
Yes
Environmental Certification
RoHS

In The Box
Packaged Quantity
1

Connectivity
Cable Type
Fiber Optic
Cable Characteristic
Fan-out Cable

Product Information
Product Name
Fiber Optic Duplex Fan-out Network Cable
Color
Aqua Cable

OM3 12-fiber, harness cable assembly, plenum (OFNP) rated, MPO male to LC duplex, 60CM (24 inch), equal breakout, Std. IL. Aqua, 1 meter.